← Back to the game

QUIZ LEGION / RANKING

Every country has a story to write.

Explore how weekly results, seasons and long-term achievements fit together.

Example ranking — illustrative data, not live results

Example ranking — illustrative data, not live results · Week
#CountryPlayersWinsPoints
1Brazil3,48264212,840
2Poland3,10660111,760
3United States2,88457211,510
4Germany2,6414889,860
5France2,4554629,420
6Japan2,2084389,150
7Italy1,9843908,210
8Spain1,8113667,900

These example figures explain the ranking format. They are not connected to the game server.